Eskimotube.Com - Info

eskimotube.com
eskimotube receives about 25,100 unique visitors and 57,981 (2.31 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $200.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $143,699.84. According to Alexa Traffic Rank eskimotube.com is ranked number 29,244 in the world and 0.00502% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 37.48.92.206.

About - Eskimotube.Com

WRITE article about eskimotube.com

How many visitors does eskimotube.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
25,100
Monthly Unique Visitors:
753,000
Daily Pageviews:
57,981 (2.31 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
29,244 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00502% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
282
Average Load Time:
(1788 ms) 43 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 16.9%21.7%33471
Germany 7.5%3.8%17831
Japan 7.4%3.3%31829
Italy 6.7%2.9%15212
Malaysia 6.1%3.3%5170
Russia 4.7%3.1%49404
Argentina 4.6%5.1%5480
United Kingdom 4.1%20.2%16508
India 3.9%2.2%92156
Netherlands 3.0%1.3%17732
France 2.7%1.9%31867
Mexico 2.6%1.0%25405
Spain 2.6%1.0%38537
Romania 1.6%0.6%19867
Canada 1.4%0.8%45847
Hungary 1.2%3.2%8613
Philippines 1.2%0.5%17575
Turkey 1.0%0.6%72796
Switzerland 0.8%1.4%14057
Georgia 0.6%0.4%3291

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
eskimotube.com
100.00%100.00%2.5

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  59,491
Follow Links:
  58,591
Nofollow Links:
  900
Referring Domains:
  208
Referring IPs:
  221

Domain Overview

SEMrush eskimotube.com
Domain:
  eskimotube.com
Rank:
  73,659
Organic Keywords:
  4,231
Organic Traffic:
  13,005
Organic Cost:
  $138.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

eskimotube.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  99
Facebook shares:
  540
Facebook comments:
  259
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  1,422
Facebook total:
  898
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  2
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  16,661
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much eskimotube.com can earn?

Website Value:
$143,699.84
Daily Revenue:
$200.80
Monthly Revenue:
$6,024.00
Yearly Revenue:
$73,292.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is eskimotube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
37.48.92.206
ASN:
AS60781 
ISP:
LeaseWeb Netherlands B.V. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 37.48.92.206

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.eskimotube.com/getfull1.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.eskimotube.com/logo.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.eskimotube.com/rta.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.eskimotube.com/skimthumbs/public_html/tjoobuploads/alanism82/NzU0NzgxOTE4eW9fbWFkaXNvbl9pdnk=1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.eskimotube.com/skimthumbs/public_html/tjoobuploads/alanism82/NzU0NzgxOTE4eW9fbWFkaXNvbl9pdnk=2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.eskimotube.com/skimthumbs/public_html/tjoobuploads/alanism82/NzU0NzgxOTE4eW9fbWFkaXNvbl9pdnk=3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.eskimotube.com/skimthumbs/public_html/tjoobuploads/alanism82/NzU0NzgxOTE4eW9fbWFkaXNvbl9pdnk=4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.eskimotube.com/skimthumbs/public_html/tjoobuploads/askfsb4ptu/NTQyNzIxOWRtX2FwcmlsX29uZWlsXzAy1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.eskimotube.com/skimthumbs/public_html/tjoobuploads/askfsb4ptu/NTQyNzIxOWRtX2FwcmlsX29uZWlsXzAy2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.eskimotube.com/skimthumbs/public_html/tjoobuploads/askfsb4ptu/NTQyNzIxOWRtX2FwcmlsX29uZWlsXzAy3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.eskimotube.com/skimthumbs/public_html/tjoobuploads/askfsb4ptu/NTQyNzIxOWRtX2FwcmlsX29uZWlsXzAy4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.eskimotube.com/skimthumbs/public_html/tjoobuploads/danielleo/NjI3NTg1N2p1aWN5X2thdGVyaW5h1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.eskimotube.com/skimthumbs/public_html/tjoobuploads/danielleo/NjI3NTg1N2p1aWN5X2thdGVyaW5h2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.eskimotube.com/skimthumbs/public_html/tjoobuploads/danielleo/NjI3NTg1N2p1aWN5X2thdGVyaW5h3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.eskimotube.com/skimthumbs/public_html/tjoobuploads/danielleo/NjI3NTg1N2p1aWN5X2thdGVyaW5h4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.eskimotube.com/skimthumbs/public_html/tjoobuploads/foooky/ODc0MDA4NDc5NDE4OTQ1Mw==1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.eskimotube.com/skimthumbs/public_html/tjoobuploads/foooky/ODc0MDA4NDc5NDE4OTQ1Mw==2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.eskimotube.com/skimthumbs/public_html/tjoobuploads/foooky/ODc0MDA4NDc5NDE4OTQ1Mw==3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.eskimotube.com/skimthumbs/public_html/tjoobuploads/foooky/ODc0MDA4NDc5NDE4OTQ1Mw==4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.eskimotube.com/skimthumbs/public_html/tjoobuploads/goranito/ODAzNjg4Mjk2OTM5MDg2OQ==1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.eskimotube.com/skimthumbs/public_html/tjoobuploads/goranito/ODAzNjg4Mjk2OTM5MDg2OQ==2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.eskimotube.com/skimthumbs/public_html/tjoobuploads/goranito/ODAzNjg4Mjk2OTM5MDg2OQ==3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.eskimotube.com/skimthumbs/public_html/tjoobuploads/goranito/ODAzNjg4Mjk2OTM5MDg2OQ==4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.eskimotube.com/skimthumbs/public_html/tjoobuploads/rlwexzz9eo/NTgwMTcxMWJ3Yl9zeXJlbl9kZV9tZXJfamQwMzIyMTRfMDI=1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.eskimotube.com/skimthumbs/public_html/tjoobuploads/rlwexzz9eo/NTgwMTcxMWJ3Yl9zeXJlbl9kZV9tZXJfamQwMzIyMTRfMDI=2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.eskimotube.com/skimthumbs/public_html/tjoobuploads/rlwexzz9eo/NTgwMTcxMWJ3Yl9zeXJlbl9kZV9tZXJfamQwMzIyMTRfMDI=3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.eskimotube.com/skimthumbs/public_html/tjoobuploads/rlwexzz9eo/NTgwMTcxMWJ3Yl9zeXJlbl9kZV9tZXJfamQwMzIyMTRfMDI=4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.eskimotube.com/skimthumbs/public_html/tjoobuploads/rlwexzz9eo/NjcxMTMxNWJ0aXVfY2hyaXN0aWVfc3RldmVuc18wMQ==1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.eskimotube.com/skimthumbs/public_html/tjoobuploads/rlwexzz9eo/NjcxMTMxNWJ0aXVfY2hyaXN0aWVfc3RldmVuc18wMQ==2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.eskimotube.com/skimthumbs/public_html/tjoobuploads/rlwexzz9eo/NjcxMTMxNWJ0aXVfY2hyaXN0aWVfc3RldmVuc18wMQ==3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.eskimotube.com/skimthumbs/public_html/tjoobuploads/rlwexzz9eo/NjcxMTMxNWJ0aXVfY2hyaXN0aWVfc3RldmVuc18wMQ==4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.eskimotube.com/skimthumbs/public_html/tjoobuploads10/combatzone/dGhlIGdpcmwgbmV4dCBkb29yICMxIC0gc2NlbmUgNSAtIGFteSByZWlk1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.eskimotube.com/skimthumbs/public_html/tjoobuploads10/combatzone/dGhlIGdpcmwgbmV4dCBkb29yICMxIC0gc2NlbmUgNSAtIGFteSByZWlk2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.eskimotube.com/skimthumbs/public_html/tjoobuploads10/combatzone/dGhlIGdpcmwgbmV4dCBkb29yICMxIC0gc2NlbmUgNSAtIGFteSByZWlk3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.eskimotube.com/skimthumbs/public_html/tjoobuploads10/combatzone/dGhlIGdpcmwgbmV4dCBkb29yICMxIC0gc2NlbmUgNSAtIGFteSByZWlk4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.eskimotube.com/skimthumbs/public_html/tjoobuploads7/***cee/bmluZXRlZW4gcGx1cyAtIGJlaGluZCB0aGUgc2NlbmVzIC0gcGFydCAyIC0gdW5rbm93bg==1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.eskimotube.com/skimthumbs/public_html/tjoobuploads7/***cee/bmluZXRlZW4gcGx1cyAtIGJlaGluZCB0aGUgc2NlbmVzIC0gcGFydCAyIC0gdW5rbm93bg==2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.eskimotube.com/skimthumbs/public_html/tjoobuploads7/***cee/bmluZXRlZW4gcGx1cyAtIGJlaGluZCB0aGUgc2NlbmVzIC0gcGFydCAyIC0gdW5rbm93bg==3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.eskimotube.com/skimthumbs/public_html/tjoobuploads7/***cee/bmluZXRlZW4gcGx1cyAtIGJlaGluZCB0aGUgc2NlbmVzIC0gcGFydCAyIC0gdW5rbm93bg==4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.eskimotube.com/skimthumbs/public_html/tjoobuploads9/blazingman/aHR0cDovL2dhbGxlcnkyLjEwMDBmYWNpYWxzLmNvbS9jbGlwcy8xL2M3NDAzLzAzL2M3NDAzXzAzLmZsdg==1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.eskimotube.com/skimthumbs/public_html/tjoobuploads9/blazingman/aHR0cDovL2dhbGxlcnkyLjEwMDBmYWNpYWxzLmNvbS9jbGlwcy8xL2M3NDAzLzAzL2M3NDAzXzAzLmZsdg==2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.eskimotube.com/skimthumbs/public_html/tjoobuploads9/blazingman/aHR0cDovL2dhbGxlcnkyLjEwMDBmYWNpYWxzLmNvbS9jbGlwcy8xL2M3NDAzLzAzL2M3NDAzXzAzLmZsdg==3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.eskimotube.com/skimthumbs/public_html/tjoobuploads9/blazingman/aHR0cDovL2dhbGxlcnkyLjEwMDBmYWNpYWxzLmNvbS9jbGlwcy8xL2M3NDAzLzAzL2M3NDAzXzAzLmZsdg==4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tjoob.com/dvdcovers/1458.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tjoob.com/dvdcovers/2132.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tjoob.com/dvdcovers/2140.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tjoob.com/dvdcovers/2264.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://m.4tube.com/scripts/utils/common.js (30 minutes)
http://m.4tube.com/scripts/videos/rotating_thumbs_ads.js (30 minutes)
http://m.sancdn.net/common/videojs/videojs.min-original-v2.js (51 minutes)
http://m.4tube.com/images/hd-thumb-icon.png (2 hours)
http://m.4tube.com/images/iframe/eskimotube/slidersmall_left.jpg (2 hours)
http://m.4tube.com/images/iframe/eskimotube/slidersmall_right.jpg (2 hours)
http://m.4tube.com/styles/main.css (2 hours)
http://m.4tube.com/styles/videos/info.css (2 hours)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://trw12.com/empty.js (4 hours)
http://yzus09by.com/jquery/external.js?_t=Math.floor(Math.random()*99999999999) (4 hours)

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

DVD SERIES and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
LIVE *** renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
BROWSE *** BY NAME: and 32 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
*** Video On Demand and 82 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
1658 and 49 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Violation of H…r Andrea Kelly and 64 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Featuring: Fra…Lynn, Ally Kay and 7 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
A and 25 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
You are at page and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Download the full scene at: and 9 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
1000 *** and 9 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Katerina Hartlova and 9 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
: Busty Beaut…Gooey *** and 9 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
, Views: and 84 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Marina Visconti and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Katrina Jade s…d big *** int and 19 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
***% and 3 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
12,2***,584 and 7 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
401 / UNAUTHORIZED renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Error Information renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
The request co…ation failure. renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
***STAR and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
CAMS and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Chat With Me NOW! renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Chat With Me NOW! renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
- renders only 8 pixels tall (22 CSS pixels) .
LIVE renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Sorry, no comp…r browser like and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Adobe Flash Player and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
GO TO NEXT LIVE CAM renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.str…74&amp;UHNSMTY=303">LIVE ***</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/show.php?hd=yes">HD vids</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.bustnow.com/">BustNow *** Tube</a> and 75 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/Aaba%20Bin%20Sheikh.htm">Aaba Bin Sheikh</a> and 58 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/page.php?letter=a">A</a> and 25 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="text" name="search"> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" name="submit"> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.tjo…oob/danielleo/">danielleo</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/show.php?sear…ina%20Hartlova">Katerina Hartlova</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.tjo…ob/rlwexzz9eo/"></a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/374962-Unknow…ging.html?th=4"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.4tube.com?cid=756"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.4tu…-faith?cid=756">Tyler Faith</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.4tu…g-***?cid=756">Tyler Faith go…throbbing ***</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.4tube.com?cid=756"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.4tube.com/?cid=756" class="tube_link">Check out more…t 4Tube.com!!!</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.rtalabel.org"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/as/c?p=eskimo…51;UHNSMTY=460" class="cat">***star cams</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="modelLink" href="/as/c?p=eskimo…51;UHNSMTY=460">Chat with me NOW!</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="closeLink" href="javascript:return(0)"></a> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/as/c?p=eskimo…51;UHNSMTY=460">Chat with me NOW!</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="closeChat" href="javascript:return(0)">-</a> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="closeChat" href="javascript:return(0)">-</a> is close to 5 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/as/c?p=eskimo…51;UHNSMTY=460" class="overlay"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="vid_0" class="video-js vjs-d…trols-disabled">Sorry, no comp…aptersChapters</div> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://bit.ly/ccMUEC">Chrome</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/as/c?p=eskimo…51;UHNSMTY=460" class="bottomLink">Go to next live cam</a> is close to 6 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="closeChatPopup" href="javascript:im.…ePopup(false);"> is close to 5 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="closePopup" href="javascript:im.closePopup();"> is close to 4 other tap targets .

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 146.8KiB (74% reduction).

Compressing http://www.eskimotube.com/ could save 47.9KiB (85% reduction).
Compressing http://m.sancdn.net/common/videojs/videojs.min-original-v2.js could save 37.5KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://static.ifa.camads.net/dif/imad/js/swfobject.js could save 17.5KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://m.sancdn.net/imad/imad-san-v1.js?domain=eskimotubecams.com&AFNO=1-0-609922-344351&UHNSMTY=460&p=eskimotube could save 17KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://m.sancdn.net/common/fontawesome/font-awesome.min.css could save 15.8KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing http://m.sancdn.net/jquery-plugins/modernizr-2.6.2-respond-1.1.0.min.js could save 11.2KiB (58% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 34.2KiB (41% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.tjoob.com/dvdcovers/1458.jpg could save 20.7KiB (54% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.eskimotube.com/logo.gif could save 9.8KiB (25% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://ads2.zeusclicks.com/images/control/tile/backing.gif could save 866B (90% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.eskimotube.com/getfull1.gif could save 735B (20% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://ads2.zeusclicks.com/images/control/tile/topmiddle.gif could save 720B (89% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://ads2.zeusclicks.com/images/control/tile/bottommiddle.gif could save 719B (89% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.ifa.camads.net/dif/imad/images/1/gradient.png could save 718B (73% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 990 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="logo.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="buttons">new vids…main</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div>GREAT LINKS BELOW</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div>TOP SITES</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div>PO***R ***</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div>1658  Aaba Bin…Brandy Talore</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div>100% FREE DVDs</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Free DVD Title…r Andrea Kelly</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="center">Featuring: And…Marco Banderas</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <hr> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Free DVD Title…Plus - Chantal</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="center">Featuring: Chantal</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <hr> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Free DVD Title…ack Stepdad #1</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="center">Featuring: Tor…, Kendra Kaine</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <hr> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Free DVD Title…ommy and Me #1</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="center">Featuring: Fra…Lynn, Ally Kay</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <hr> falls outside the viewport.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 18.9KiB (29% reduction).

Minifying http://static.ifa.camads.net/dif/imad/js/swfobject.js could save 10.7KiB (44% reduction).
Minifying http://m.sancdn.net/imad/imad-san-v1.js?domain=eskimotubecams.com&AFNO=1-0-609922-344351&UHNSMTY=460&p=eskimotube could save 7.1KiB (34% reduction).
Minifying http://m.sancdn.net/jquery-plugins/modernizr-2.6.2-respond-1.1.0.min.js could save 1KiB (6% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.3KiB (6% reduction).

Minifying http://www.eskimotube.com/ could save 2.6KiB (5% reduction).
Minifying http://as.***ad.net/as/im?al=f&lang=en&domain=eskimotubecams.com&volume=100&muted=0&p=eskimotube&AFNO=1-0-609922-344351&UHNSMTY=460&mute8=0 could save 770B (21% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 928B (22% reduction).

Minifying http://m.4tube.com/styles/main.css could save 928B (22% reduction) after compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  76
Vendor reliability:
  76
Privacy:
  76
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did eskimotube.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 26 Jan 2016 22:37:50 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.27 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.27 OpenSSL/1.0.1e-fips mod_bwlimited/1.4 PHP/5.3.28
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.28
Set-Cookie: msad=1453847871; expires=Wed, 27-Jan-2016 06:37:51 GMT; path=/; domain=.eskimotube.com
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns10.dnsmadeeasy.com
Rname dns.dnsmadeeasy.com
Serial Number 2009010133
Refresh 43200
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 37.48.92.206 3600
MX mail.eskimotube.com 1800
NS ns15.dnsmadeeasy.com 3600
NS ns14.dnsmadeeasy.com 3600
NS ns11.dnsmadeeasy.com 3600
NS ns13.dnsmadeeasy.com 3600
NS ns12.dnsmadeeasy.com 3600
NS ns10.dnsmadeeasy.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-10-31
Domain Age:
9 years 2 months 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: ESKIMOTUBE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 652703174_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2006-10-31T14:16:17.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-10-31T19:16:17.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS10.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS11.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS12.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS13.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS14.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS15.DNSMADEEASY.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database:

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ESKIMOTUBE.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS10.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS11.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS12.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS13.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS14.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS15.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 14-dec-2015
Creation Date: 31-oct-2006
Expiration Date: 31-oct-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 26 Jan 2016 22:37:42 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 17 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

videoteka.su
7 secs
mensblazer.net
30 secs
rentautobus.com
35 secs
kampungemas.com
49 secs
little-cutie.org
57 secs
soclock.com
1 min
petapeta.tumblr.com
1 min
eventtracker.com
1 min
axbet.com
1 min
***mgroups.net
1 min

Last Viewed Sites

ebuynow.pk
0 secs
greenhearttravel.org
0 secs
778s.com
0 secs
korvia.com
0 secs
optical-dreams.de
0 secs
globilo.com
0 secs
wmtransfer.com
0 secs
eskimotube.com
0 secs
m.***.com
1 secs
osobnosti.cz
1 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
eskimotube.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.